Home / Awards / Watch 63rd Grammy Awards 2021 Live Streaming Online HD TV Free 4K Video
2021-grammys
63rd Annual Grammy Awards | 2021 GRAMMYs | Live Stream Online HD TV

Watch 63rd Grammy Awards 2021 Live Streaming Online HD TV Free 4K Video

Watch 63rd Grammy Awards 2021 Live Streaming Online HD TV Free 4K Video

63rd Annual Grammy Awards

Watch 63rd Grammy Awards 2021

Watch Grammys Awards 2021 Live Streaming Online, Live on Sunday, January 31, 2021. STAPLES Center, Los Angeles, California, United States

If you can watch Grammy Awards 2021 on any Device- Laptop, Mobile, iPad, iPhone, Android device, Windows device, TV & Others Please Stay with us.
Grammy Awards 2021 Live Stream
Grammys Awards 2021 Live
Grammys Awards 2021 Live Online
Grammy Awards 2021 en Vivo
Grammys Awards 2021 en direct
63rd Annual Grammy Awards

Click Here Watch Live

The 2021 Grammy Award nominations were announced on Tuesday, November 24, at noon Eastern (9:00 a.m. Pacific). So who made the cut? Scroll down to see the list. Winners of the 63rd Annual Grammy Awards will be revealed on Sunday, January 31 in a two-part ceremony at the Staples Center in Los Angeles.

The majority of the awards in the 84 categories spread across 30 fields will be handed out in a non-televised event, the Premiere Ceremony, that afternoon. The televised portion of the Grammys will begin on CBS at 5:00 p.m. PT/8:00 p.m. ET. Expect that 3.5-hour telecast to be dominated by musical performances with about a dozen presentations of prizes. Scroll down for the full and complete list of nominees for the 63rd Grammys.

The host of the 63rd Annual GRAMMY Awards has been revealed and he’s guaranteed to make you laugh.

Comedian and host of The Daily Show Trevor Noah have been tapped to host the 2021 GRAMMY Awards. The award show is set to take place on Sunday, January 31, 2021, and will air on CBS at 8 PM ET / 5 PM PT.

“Despite the fact that I am extremely disappointed that the GRAMMYs have refused to have me sing or be nominated for the best pop album, I am thrilled to be hosting this auspicious event,” Noah said in a statement. “I think as a one-time GRAMMY nominee, I am the best person to provide a shoulder to all the amazing artists who do not win on the night because I too know the pain of not winning the award! (This is a metaphorical shoulder, I’m not trying to catch Corona). See you at the 63rd GRAMMYs!”

GENERAL FIELD
ALBUM OF THE YEAR
“Chilombo,” Jhené Aiko
“Black Pumas (Deluxe Edition),” Black Pumas
“Everyday Life,” Coldplay
“Djesse Vol. 3,” Jacob Collier
“Women in Music Pt. III,” Haim
“Future Nostalgia,” Dua Lipa
“Hollywood’s Bleeding,” Post Malone
“Folklore,” Taylor Swift

RECORD OF THE YEAR
“Black Parade,” Beyoncé
“Colors,” Black Pumas
“Rockstar,” DaBaby featuring Roddy Ricch
“Say So,” Doja Cat
“Everything I Wanted,” Billie Eilish
“Don’t Start Now,” Dua Lipa
“Circles,” Post Malone
“Savage,” Megan Thee Stallion

Click Here Watch Live

SONG OF THE YEAR
“Black Parade,” performed by Beyoncé
Songwriters: Denisia Andrews, Beyoncé, Stephen Bray, Shawn Carter, Brittany Coney, Derek James Dixie, Akil King, Kim “Kaydence” Krysiak, and Rickie “Caso” Tice

“The Box,” performed by Roddy Ricch
Songwriters: Samuel Gloade and Rodrick Moore

“Cardigan,” performed by Taylor Swift
Songwriters: Aaron Dessner and Taylor Swift

“Circles,” performed by Post Malone
Songwriters: Louis Bell, Adam Feeney, Kaan Gunesberk, Austin Post, and Billy Walsh

“Don’t Start Now,” performed by Dua Lipa
Songwriters: Caroline Ailin, Ian Kirkpatrick, Dua Lipa, and Emily Warren

“Everything I Wanted,” performed by Billie Eilish
Songwriters: Billie Eilish O’Connell and Finneas O’Connell
“I Can’t Breathe,” performed by H.E.R.
Songwriters: Dernst Emile II, H.E.R., and Tiara Thomas

“If the World Was Ending,” performed by JP Saxe featuring Julia Michaels
Songwriters: Julia Michaels and JP Saxe

BEST NEW ARTIST
Ingrid Andress
Phoebe Bridgers
Chika
Noah Cyrus
D Smoke
Doja Cat
Kaytranada
Megan Thee Stallion

POP
BEST POP SOLO PERFORMANCE
“Yummy,” Justin Bieber
“Say So,” Doja Cat
“Everything I Wanted,” Billie Eilish
“Don’t Start Now,” Dua Lipa
“Watermelon Sugar,” Harry Styles
“Cardigan,” Taylor Swift
BEST POP DUO/GROUP PERFORMANCE
“Un Dia (One Day),” J Balvin, Dua Lipa, Bad Bunny and Tainy
“Intentions,” Justin Bieber featuring Quavo
“Dynamite,” BTS
“Rain on Me,” Lady Gaga with Ariana Grande
“Exile,” Taylor Swift featuring Bon Iver

Watch Live Grammys Awards

How to watch the | 78th Golden Globe Awards: 2021 Live Stream | Live~HD~TV Free |

BEST TRADITIONAL POP ALBUM
“Blue Umbrella,” Burt Bacharach & Daniel Tashian
“True Love: A Celebration of Cole Porter,” Harry Connick, Jr.
“American Standard,” James Taylor
“Unfollow the Rules,” Rufus Wainwright
“Judy,” Renée Zellweger
BEST POP ALBUM
“Changes,” Justin Bieber
“Chromatica,” Lady Gaga
“Future Nostalgia,” Dua Lipa
“Fine Line,” Harry Styles
“Folklore,” Taylor Swift

DANCE/ELECTRONIC
BEST DANCE RECORDING
“On My Mind,” Diplo & Sidepiece
“My High,” Disclosure Featuring Aminé & Slowthai
“The Difference,” Flume Featuring Toro Y Moi
“Both of Us,” Jayda G
“10%,” Kaytranada Featuring Kali Uchis

BEST DANCE/ELECTRONIC ALBUM
“Kick,” I Arca
“Planet’s Mad,” Baauer
“Energy,” Disclosure
“Bubba,” Kaytranada
“Good Faith,” Madeon
CONTEMPORARY INSTRUMENTAL
BEST CONTEMPORARY INSTRUMENTAL ALBUM
“Axiom,” Christian Scott Atunde Adjuah
“Chronology of a Dream: Live At The Village Vanguard,” Jon Batiste
“Take the Stairs,” Black Violin
“Americana Grégoire,” Maret, Romain Collin & Bill Frisell
“Live at the Royal Albert Hall,” Snarky Puppy

ROCK
BEST ROCK PERFORMANCE
“Shameika,” Fiona Apple
“Not,” Big Thief
“Kyoto,” Phoebe Bridgers
“The Steps,” Haim
“Stay High,” Brittany Howard
“Daylight,” Grace Potter
BEST METAL PERFORMANCE
“Bum-Rush,” Body Count
“Underneath,” Code Orange
“The In-Between,” In This Moment
“Bloodmoney,” Poppy
“Executioner’s Tax (Swing of the Axe) -Live,” Power Trip

BEST ROCK SONG
“Kyoto,” performed by Phoebe Bridgers
Songwriters: Phoebe Bridgers, Morgan Nagler & Marshall Vore

“Lost in Yesterday,” performed by Tame Impala
Songwriters: Kevin Parker

“Not,” performed by Big Thief
Songwriters: Adrianne Lenker

“Shameika,” performed by Fiona Apple
Songwriters: Fiona Apple

“Stay High,” performed by Brittany Howard
Songwriters: Brittany Howard
BEST ROCK ALBUM
“A Hero’s Death,” Fontaines D.C.
“Kiwanuka,” Michael Kiwanuka
“Daylight,” Grace Potter
“Sound & Fury,” Sturgill Simpson
“The New Abnormal,” The Strokes

BEST ALTERNATIVE ALBUM
“Fetch the Bolt Cutters,” Fiona Apple
“Hyperspace,” Beck
“Punisher,” Phoebe Bridgers
“Jamie,” Brittany Howard
“The Slow Rush,” Tame Impala

R&B
BEST R&B PERFORMANCE
“Lightning & Thunder,” Jhené Aiko featuring John Legend
“Black Parade,” Beyoncé
“All I Need,” Jacob Collier featuring Mahalia and Ty Dolla Sign
“Goat Head,” Brittany Howard
“See Me,” Emily King

BEST TRADITIONAL R&B PERFORMANCE
“Sit On Down,” The Baylor Project Featuring Jean Baylor & Marcus Baylor
“Wonder What She Thinks of Me,” Chloe X Halle
“Let Me Go,” Mykal Kilgore
“Anything For You,” Ledisi
“Distant,” Yebba

BEST R&B SONG
“Better Than I Imagine,” performed by Robert Glasper featuring H.E.R. and Meshell Ndegeocello
Songwriters: Robert Glasper, Meshell Ndegeocello, and Gabriella Wilson

“Black Parade,” performed by Beyoncé
Songwriters: Denisia Andrews, Beyoncé, Stephen Bray, Shawn Carter, Brittany Coney, Derek James Dixie, Akil King, Kim “Kaydence” Krysiak, and Rickie “Caso” Tice
“Collide,” performed by Tiana Major9 and Earthgang
Songwriters: Sam Barsh, Stacey Barthe, Sonyae Elise, Olu Fann, Akil King, Josh Lopez, Kaveh Rastegar, and Benedetto Rotondi

“Do It,” performed by Chloe X Halle
Songwriters: Chloe Bailey, Halle Bailey, Anton Kuhl, Victoria Monét, Scott Storch and Vincent Van Den Ende

“Slow Down,” performed by Skip Marley and H.E.R.
Songwriters: Nasri Atweh, Badriia Bourelly, Skip Marley, Ryan Williamson, and Gabriella Wilson
BEST PROGRESSIVE R&B ALBUM
“Chilombo,” Jhené Aiko
“Ungodly Hour,” Chloe X Halle
“Free Nationals,” Free Nationals
“____ Yo Feelings,” Robert Glasper
“It Is What It Is,” Thundercat

BEST R&B ALBUM
“Happy 2 Be Here,” Ant Clemons
“Take Time,” Given
“To Feel Love/D,” Luke James
“Bigger Love,” John Legend
“All Rise,” Gregory Porter
RAP
BEST RAP PERFORMANCE
“Deep Reverence,” Big Sean Featuring Nipsey Hussle
“Bop,” DaBaby
“What’s Poppin,” Jack Harlow
“The Bigger Picture,” Lil Baby
“Savage,” Megan Thee Stallion featuring Beyoncé
“Dior,” Pop Smoke

BEST MELODIC RAP PERFORMANCE
“Rockstar,” DaBaby featuring Roddy Ricch
“Laugh Now, Cry Later,” Drake featuring Lil Durk
“Lockdown,” Anderson.Paak
“The Box,” Roddy Ricch
“Highest in the Room,” Travis Scott
BEST RAP SONG
“The Bigger Picture,” performed by Lil Baby
Songwriters: Dominique Jones, Noah Pettigrew, and Rai’shaun Williams

“The Box,” performed by Roddy Ricch
Songwriters: Samuel Gloade and Rodrick Moore

“Laugh Now, Cry Later,” performed by Drake Featuring Lil Durk
Songwriters: Durk Banks, Rogét Chahayed, Aubrey Graham, Daveon Jackson, Ron LaTour, and Ryan Martinez

“Rockstar,” performed by DaBaby featuring Roddy Ricch
Songwriters: Jonathan Lyndale Kirk, Ross Joseph Portaro IV, and Rodrick Moore

“Savage,” performed by Megan Thee Stallion featuring Beyoncé
Songwriters: Beyoncé, Shawn Carter, Brittany Hazzard, Derrick Milano, Terius Nash, Megan Pete, Bobby Session Jr., Jordan Kyle Lanier Thorpe, and Anthony White
BEST RAP ALBUM
“Black Habits,” D Smoke
“Alfredo,” Freddie Gibbs and the Alchemist
“A Written Testimony,” Jay Electronica
“King’s Disease,” Nas
“The Allegory,” Royce Da 5’9”

COUNTRY
BEST COUNTRY SOLO PERFORMANCE
“Stick That in Your Country Song,” Eric Church
“Who You Thought I Was,” Brandy Clark
“When My Amy Prays,” Vince Gill
“Black Like Me,” Mickey Guyton
“Bluebird,” Miranda Lambert

BEST COUNTRY DUO/GROUP PERFORMANCE
“All Night,” Brothers Osborne
“10,000 Hours,” Dan + Shay & Justin Bieber
“Ocean,” Lady A
“Sugar Coat,” Little Big Town
“Some People Do,” Old Dominion

BEST COUNTRY SONG
“Bluebird,” performed by Miranda Lambert
Songwriters: Luke Dick, Natalie Hemby, and Miranda Lambert
“The Bones,” performed by Maren Morris
Songwriters: Maren Morris, Jimmy Robbins, and Laura Veltz
“Crowded Table,” performed by The High women
Songwriters: Brandi Carlile, Natalie Hemby, and Lori McKenna
“More Hearts Than Mine,” performed by Ingrid Andress
Songwriters: Ingrid Andress, Sam Ellis, and Derrick Southerland
“Some People Do,” performed by Old Dominion
Songwriters: Jesse Frasure, Shane McAnally, Matthew Ramsey, and Thomas Rhett
BEST COUNTRY ALBUM
“Lady Like,” Ingrid Andress
“Your Life Is a Record,” Brandy Clark
“Wildcard,” Miranda Lambert
“Nightfall,” Little Big Town
“Never Will,” Ashley McBryde

NEW AGE
BEST NEW AGE ALBUM
“Songs From the Bardo,” Laurie Anderson, Tenzin Choegyal & Jesse Paris Smith
“Periphery,” Priya Darshini
“Form//Less,” Superposition
“More Guitar Stories,” Jim “Kimo” West
“Meditations,” Cory Wong & Jon Batiste
JAZZ
BEST IMPROVISED JAZZ SOLO
“Guinevere,” Christian Scott Atunde Adjuah, Soloist Track From Axiom
“Pachamama,” Regina Carter, Soloist Track From Ona (Thana Alexa)
“All Blues,” Chick Corea, Soloist Track From Trilogy 2 (Chick Corea, Christian Mcbride & Brian Blade)
“Moe Honk,” Joshua Redman, soloist Track from RoundAgain (Redman Mehldau McBride Blade)

BEST JAZZ VOCAL ALBUM
“Ona,” Thana Alexa
“Secrets Are the Best Stories,” Kurt Elling Featuring Danilo Pérez
“Modern Ancestors,” Carmen Lundy
“Holy Room: Live at Alte Oper,” Some With Frankfurt Radio Big Band
“What’s the Hurry,” Kenny Washington

BEST JAZZ INSTRUMENTAL ALBUM
“On The Tender Spot Of Every Calloused Moment,” Ambrose Akinmusire
“Waiting Game,” Terri Lyne Carrington and Social Science
“Happening: Live at the Village Vanguard,” Gerald Clayton
“Trilogy 2,” Chick Corea, Christian Mcbride & Brian Blade
“Roundagain,” Redman Mehldau McBride Blade
BEST LARGE JAZZ ENSEMBLE ALBUM
“Dialogues on Race,” Gregg August
“Monk’estra Plays John Beasley,” John Beasley
“The Intangible Between,” Orrin Evans and the Captain Black Big Band
“Songs You Like A Lot,” John Hollenbeck with Theo Bleckmann, Kate Mcgarry, Gary Versace, and the Frankfurt Radio Big Band
“Data Lords,” Maria Schneider Orchestra

BEST LATIN JAZZ ALBUM
“Tradiciones,” Afro-Peruvian Jazz Orchestra
“Four Questions,” Arturo O’farrill & The Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
“City of Dreams,” Chico Pinheiro
“Viento Y Tiempo – Live At Blue Note Tokyo,” Gonzalo Rubalcaba & Aymée Nuviola
“Trane’s Delight,” Poncho Sanchez
GOSPEL/CHRISTIAN
BEST GOSPEL PERFORMANCE/SONG
“Wonderful Is Your Name,” Melvin Crispell III
“Release (Live),” Ricky Dillard Featuring Tiff Joy
“Come Together,” Rodney “Darkchild” Jerkins Presents: The Good News
“Won’t Let Go,” Travis Greene
“Movin’ On,” Jonathan McReynolds & Mali Music

BEST CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN MUSIC PERFORMANCE/SONG
“The Blessing (Live),” Kari Jobe, Cody Carnes & Elevation Worship
“Sunday Morning,” Lecrae Featuring Kirk Franklin
“Holy Water,” We The Kingdom
“Famous For (I Believe),” Tauren Wells Featuring Jenn Johnson
“There Was Jesus,” Zach Williams & Dolly Parton

BEST GOSPEL ALBUM
“2econd Wind: Ready,” Anthony Brown & group therAPy
“My Tribute,” Myron Butler
“Choirmaster,” Ricky Dillard
“Gospel According to PJ,” PJ Morton
“Kierra,” Kierra Sheard
BEST CONTEMPORARY CHRISTIAN ALBUM
“Run to the Father,” Cody Carnes
“All of My Best Friends,” Hillsong Young & Free
“Holy Water,” We The Kingdom
“Citizen of Heaven,” Tauren Wells
“Jesus Is King,” Kanye West

BEST ROOTS GOSPEL ALBUM
“Beautiful Day,” Mark Bishop
“20/20,” The Crabb Family
“What Christmas Really Means,” The Erwins
“Celebrating Fisk! (The 150th Anniversary Album),” Fisk Jubilee Singers
“Something Beautiful,” Ernie Haase & Signature Sound

LATIN
BEST LATIN POP/URBAN ALBUM
“YHLQMDLG,” Bad Bunny
“Por Primera Vez,” Camilo
“Mesa Para Dos,” Kany García
“PAUSA “Pausa,” Ricky Martin
“3:33,” Debi Nova
BEST LATIN ROCK/ALTERNATIVE ALBUM
“Aura,” Bajofondo
“Monstruo,” Cami
“Sobrevolando,” Cultura Profética
“La Conquista del Espacio,” Fito Paez
“Miss Colombia,” Lido Pimienta

BEST REGIONAL MEXICAN ALBUM
“Hecho En México,” Alejandro Fernández
vLa Serenata,” Lupita Infante
“Un Canto por México, Vol. 1,” Natalia Lafourcade
“Bailando Sones Y Huapangos Con Mariachi Sol De Mexico De Jose Hernandez,” Mariachi Sol De Mexico De Jose Hernandez
“AYAYAY!,” Christian Nodal

BEST TROPICAL LATIN ALBUM
“Mi Tumbao,” José Alberto “El Ruiseñor”
“Infinito,” Edwin Bonilla
“Sigo Cantando Al Amor (Deluxe),” Jorge Celedon & Sergio Luis
“40,” Grupo Niche
“Memorias De Navidad,” Víctor Manuelle
AMERICAN ROOTS
BEST AMERICAN ROOTS PERFORMANCE
“Colors,” Black Pumas
“Deep in Love,” Bonny Light Horseman
“Short and Sweet,” Brittany Howard
“I’ll Be Gone,” Norah Jones and Mavis Staples
“I Remember Everything,” John Prine

BEST AMERICAN ROOTS SONG
“Cabin” — Laura Rogers & Lydia Rogers
“Ceiling to the Floor” — Sierra Hull & Kai Welch
“Hometown” — Sarah Jarosz
“I Remember Everything” — Pat McLaughlin & John Prine
“Man Without a Soul” — Tom Overby & Lucinda Williams

BEST AMERICANA ALBUM
“Old Flowers,” Courtney Marie Andrews
“Terms of Surrender,” Hiss Golden Messenger
“World on the Ground,” Sarah Jarosz
“El Dorado,” Marcus King
“Good Souls Better Angels,” Lucinda Williams
BEST BLUEGRASS ALBUM
“Man on Fire,” Danny Barnes
“To Live in Two Worlds, Vol. 1,” Thomm Jutz
“North Carolina Songbook,” Steep Canyon Rangers
“Home, ” Billy Strings
“The John Hartford Fiddle Tune Project, Vol. 1, ” Various Artists

BEST TRADITIONAL BLUES ALBUM
“All My Dues Are Paid,” Frank Bey
“You Make Me Feel,” Don Bryant
“That’s What I Heard,” Robert Cray Band
“Cypress Grove, ” Jimmy “Duck” Holmes
“Rawer Than Raw,” Bobby Rush

BEST CONTEMPORARY BLUES ALBUM
“Have You Lost Your Mind Yet?,” Fantastic Negrito
“Live at the Paramount,” Ruthie Foster Big Band
“The Juice G.,” Love
“Blackbirds,” Bettye LaVette
“Up and Rolling,” North Mississippi Allstars
BEST FOLK ALBUM
“Bonny Light Horseman,” Bonny Light Horseman
“Thanks for the Dance,” Leonard Cohen
“Song for Our Daughter,” Laura Marling
“Saturn Return, ” The Secret Sisters
“All the Good Times,” Gillian Welch & David Rawlings

BEST REGIONAL ROOTS MUSIC ALBUM
“My Relatives “Nikso Kowaiks,” Black Lodge Singers
“Cameron Dupuy And the Cajun Troubadours,” Cameron Dupuy And The Cajun Troubadours
“Lovely Sunrise,” Nā Wai ʽEhā
“Atmosphere,” New Orleans Nightcrawlers
“A Tribute to Al Berard,” Sweet Cecilia
REGGAE
BEST REGGAE ALBUM
“Upside Down, 2020 Buju Banton
“Higher Place, Skip Marley
“It All Comes Back to Love, Maxi Priest
“Got to Be Tough, Toots & The Maytals
“One World, The Wailers

WORLD MUSIC
BEST GLOBAL MUSIC ALBUM
“Fu Chronicles,” Antibalas
“Twice as Tall,” Burna Boy
“Agora,” Bebel Gilberto
“Love Letters,” Anoushka Shankar
“Amadjar,” Tinariwen
CHILDREN’S
BEST CHILDREN’S ALBUM
“All the Ladies,” Joanie Leeds
“Be A Pain: An Album for Young (and Old) Leaders,” Alastair Moock And Friends
“I’m an Optimist,” Dog On Fleas
“Songs for Singin’,” The Okee Dokee Brothers
“Wild Life,” Justin Roberts

SPOKEN WORD
BEST SPOKEN WORD ALBUM
“Acid for the Children: A Memoir,” Flea
“Alex Trebek – The Answer Is…,” Ken Jennings
“Blowout: Corrupted Democracy, Rogue State Russia, and the Richest, Most Destructive Industry on Earth,” Rachel Maddow
“Catch and Kill,” Ronan Farrow
“Charlotte’s Web (E.B. White),” Meryl Streep (and Full Cast)
COMEDY
BEST COMEDY ALBUM
“Black Mitzvah,” Tiffany Haddish
“I Love Everything,” Patton Oswalt
“The Pale Tourist,” Jim Gaffigan
“Paper Tiger,” Bill Burr
“23 Hours to Kill,” Jerry Seinfeld

MUSICAL THEATER
BEST MUSICAL THEATER ALBUM
“Amélie,” Original London Cast
“American Utopia on Broadway,” Original Cast
“Jagged Little Pill,” Original Broadway Cast
“Little Shop of Horrors,” The New Off-Broadway Cast
“The Prince of Egypt,” Original Cast
“Soft Power,” Original Cast
VISUAL MEDIA
BEST VISUAL MEDIA COMPILATION
“A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood”
“Bill & Ted Face the Music”
“Eurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire Saga”
“Frozen 2”
“Jojo Rabbit”

BEST VISUAL MEDIA SCORE
“Ad Astra,” Max Richter
“Becoming,” Kamasi Washington
“Joker,” Hildur Guðnadóttir
“1917,” Thomas Newman
“Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker,” John Williams

BEST VISUAL MEDIA SONG
“Beautiful Ghosts” (from Cats), Taylor Swift
“Carried Me With You” (from Onward), Brandi Carlile
“Into the Unknown” (from Frozen 2) — Idina Menzel & AURORA
“No Time to Die” (from No Time to Die) — Billie Eilish
“Stand Upv (from Harriet) — Cynthia Erivo
COMPOSING/ARRANGING
BEST INSTRUMENTAL COMPOSITION
“Baby Jack,” Arturo O’Farrill & The Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
“Be Water II,” Christian Sands
“Plumfield,” Alexandre Desplat
“Sputnik,” Maria Schneider
“Strata,” Remy Le Boeuf’s Assembly Of Shadows Featuring Anna Webber & Eric Miller

BEST ARRANGEMENT, INSTRUMENTAL OR A CAPPELLA
“Bathroom Dance,” Hildur Guðnadóttir
“Donna Lee,” John Beasley
“Honeymooner,” Remy Le Boeuf’s Assembly Of Shadows
“Lift Every Voice and Sing,” Jarrett Johnson Featuring Alvin Chea
“Uranus: The Magician,” Jeremy Levy Jazz Orchestra

BEST ARRANGEMENT, INSTRUMENTS, AND VOCALS
“Asas Fechadas,” Maria Mendes Featuring John Beasley & Orkest Metropole
“Desert Song,” Säje
“From This Place,” Pat Metheny Featuring Meshell Ndegeocello
“He Won’t Hold You,” Jacob Collier Featuring Rapsody
“Slow Burn,” Becca Stevens Featuring Jacob Collier, Mark Lettieri, Justin
Stanton, Jordan Perlson, Nic Hard, Keita Ogawa, Marcelo Woloski & Nate Werth

About admin

Check Also

Watch Golden Globe Awards 2021 Live Streaming Online | Free 4K Video

Watch Golden Globe Awards 2021 Live Streaming Online | Free 4K Video Golden Globe Awards …